COPÃO LDF 2020
1° RODADA - TURNO ÚNICO - 1ª FASE - TURNO ÚNICO
JogoData/HorárioMandanteXVisitante
101/03/2020 - Dom / 13:30
ACARAÍ
2x1
PAULISTINHA
Estádio: Cândido Silva (Paulas) / São Francisco do Sul/SC Súmula      Arbitragem  Delegado
201/03/2020 - Dom / 15:30
ESTRELA AZUL
0x0
MOVIMENTADORES
Estádio: Cândido Silva (Paulas) / São Francisco do Sul/SC Súmula      Arbitragem  Delegado
2° RODADA - TURNO ÚNICO - 1ª FASE - TURNO ÚNICO
JogoData/HorárioMandanteXVisitante
308/03/2020 - Dom / 13:30
MOVIMENTADORES
1x4
ACARAÍ
Estádio: Ribeira / São Francisco do Sul/SC Súmula      Arbitragem  Delegado
408/03/2020 - Dom / 15:30
AMIGOS DO GUSTAVO
2x0
ESTRELA AZUL
Estádio: Ribeira / São Francisco do Sul/SC Súmula      Arbitragem  Delegado
3° RODADA - TURNO ÚNICO - 1ª FASE - TURNO ÚNICO
JogoData/HorárioMandanteXVisitante
515/03/2020 - Dom / 13:30
PAULISTINHA
4x1
ESTRELA AZUL
Estádio: Cândido Silva (Paulas) / São Francisco do Sul/SC Súmula      Arbitragem  Delegado
615/03/2020 - Dom / 15:30
MOVIMENTADORES
2x3
AMIGOS DO GUSTAVO
Estádio: Cândido Silva (Paulas) / São Francisco do Sul/SC Súmula      Arbitragem  Delegado
4° RODADA - TURNO ÚNICO - 1ª FASE - TURNO ÚNICO
JogoData/HorárioMandanteXVisitante
704/10/2020 - Dom / 15:00
MOVIMENTADORES
3x2
PAULISTINHA
Estádio: Cândido Silva (Paulas) / São Francisco do Sul/SC Súmula    IMT  Arbitragem  Delegado
804/10/2020 - Dom / 15:00
ACARAÍ
1x0
AMIGOS DO GUSTAVO
Estádio: Ribeira / São Francisco do Sul/SC Súmula    IMT  Arbitragem  Delegado
5° RODADA - TURNO ÚNICO - 1ª FASE - TURNO ÚNICO
JogoData/HorárioMandanteXVisitante
911/10/2020 - Dom / 15:00
ESTRELA AZUL
2x0
ACARAÍ
Estádio: Enseada / São Francisco do Sul/SC Súmula    IMT  Arbitragem  Delegado
1011/10/2020 - Dom / 15:00
PAULISTINHA
1x3
AMIGOS DO GUSTAVO
Estádio: Cândido Silva (Paulas) / São Francisco do Sul/SC Súmula    IMT  Arbitragem  Delegado
SEMIFINAL - 2ª FASE - SEMIFINAIS
JogoGrupoData/HorárioMandanteXVisitante
11SEMIFINAL18/10/2020 - Dom / 15:00
AMIGOS DO GUSTAVO
1x1
ESTRELA AZUL
Estádio: Ribeira / São Francisco do Sul/SCPênaltis: 6 x 7Súmula      Arbitragem  Delegado
12SEMIFINAL18/10/2020 - Dom / 10:00
ACARAÍ
1x1
MOVIMENTADORES
Estádio: Ribeira / São Francisco do Sul/SCPênaltis: 4 x 3Súmula      Arbitragem  Delegado
FINAL ÚNICA
JogoGrupoData/HorárioMandanteXVisitante
13FINAL25/10/2020 - Dom / 15:00
ACARAÍ
1x1
ESTRELA AZUL
Estádio: Ribeira / São Francisco do Sul/SC Súmula      Arbitragem  Delegado