VETERANO 35 2022
1° RODADA - TURNO ÚNICO - 1ª FASE - TURNO ÚNICO
JogoData/HorárioMandanteXVisitante
127/03/2022 - Dom / 09:30
JAPA LANCHES
0x4
METANOIA
Estádio: Paulo Douat (Rocio Pequeno) / São Francisco do Sul/SC Súmula      Arbitragem  Delegado
227/03/2022 - Dom / 09:30
ACARAÍ RIBEIRA
1x0
SÓ FERAS
Estádio: Ribeira / São Francisco do Sul/SC Súmula      Arbitragem  Delegado
327/03/2022 - Dom / 09:30
IPEROBA
3x4
ATLÉTICO BARRASULENSE
Estádio: Associação do Iperoba / São Francisco do Sul/SC Súmula      Arbitragem  Delegado
2° RODADA - TURNO ÚNICO - 1ª FASE - TURNO ÚNICO
JogoData/HorárioMandanteXVisitante
410/04/2022 - Dom / 11:00
SÓ FERAS
0x1
JAPA LANCHES
Estádio: Aníbal Cunha (Morro Grande) / São Francisco do Sul/SC Súmula      Arbitragem  Delegado
510/04/2022 - Dom / 09:30
ATLÉTICO BARRASULENSE
2x1
ACARAÍ RIBEIRA
Estádio: Manoel João Pereira (Centro) / Balneário Barra do Sul/SC Súmula      Arbitragem  Delegado
610/04/2022 - Dom / 09:30
IPEROBA
1x2
METANOIA
Estádio: AMOEF (Forte) / São Francisco do Sul/SC Súmula      Arbitragem  Delegado
3° RODADA - TURNO ÚNICO - 1ª FASE - TURNO ÚNICO
JogoData/HorárioMandanteXVisitante
724/04/2022 - Dom / 09:30
IPEROBA
1x0
JAPA LANCHES
Estádio: AMOEF (Forte) / São Francisco do Sul/SC Súmula      Arbitragem  Delegado
824/04/2022 - Dom / 09:30
ACARAÍ RIBEIRA
0x0
METANOIA
Estádio: Ribeira / São Francisco do Sul/SC Súmula      Arbitragem  Delegado
901/05/2022 - Dom / 09:30
SÓ FERAS
1x2
ATLÉTICO BARRASULENSE
Estádio: Aníbal Cunha (Morro Grande) / São Francisco do Sul/SC Súmula      Arbitragem  Delegado
4° RODADA - TURNO ÚNICO - 1ª FASE - TURNO ÚNICO
JogoData/HorárioMandanteXVisitante
1015/05/2022 - Dom / 09:30
ACARAÍ RIBEIRA
4x0
IPEROBA
Estádio: Ribeira / São Francisco do Sul/SC Súmula      Arbitragem  Delegado
1115/05/2022 - Dom / 09:30
JAPA LANCHES
0x3
ATLÉTICO BARRASULENSE
Estádio: Paulo Douat (Rocio Pequeno) / São Francisco do Sul/SC Súmula      Arbitragem  Delegado
1215/05/2022 - Dom / 09:30
METANOIA
3x0
SÓ FERAS
Estádio: Aníbal Cunha (Morro Grande) / São Francisco do Sul/SC Súmula      Arbitragem  Delegado
5° RODADA - TURNO ÚNICO - 1ª FASE - TURNO ÚNICO
JogoData/HorárioMandanteXVisitante
1322/05/2022 - Dom / 09:30
ACARAÍ RIBEIRA
0x1
JAPA LANCHES
Estádio: Ribeira / São Francisco do Sul/SC Súmula      Arbitragem  Delegado
1422/05/2022 - Dom / 09:30
ATLÉTICO BARRASULENSE
1x1
METANOIA
Estádio: Manoel João Pereira (Centro) / Balneário Barra do Sul/SC Súmula      Arbitragem  Delegado
1522/05/2022 - Dom / 09:30
SÓ FERAS
3x0
IPEROBA
Estádio: Aníbal Cunha (Morro Grande) / São Francisco do Sul/SC Súmula      Arbitragem  Delegado
SEMIFINAIS - IDA - SEMIFINAIS
JogoData/HorárioMandanteXVisitante
1629/05/2022 - Dom / 09:30
JAPA LANCHES
1x1
ATLÉTICO BARRASULENSE
Estádio: Otto Selinke (Centro) / São Francisco do Sul/SC Súmula      Arbitragem  Delegado
1729/05/2022 - Dom / 09:30
ACARAÍ RIBEIRA
2x2
METANOIA
Estádio: Ribeira / São Francisco do Sul/SC Súmula      Arbitragem  Delegado
SEMIFINAIS - VOLTA - SEMIFINAIS
JogoData/HorárioMandanteXVisitante
1812/06/2022 - Dom / 09:30
ATLÉTICO BARRASULENSE
5x0
JAPA LANCHES
Estádio: Manoel João Pereira (Centro) / Balneário Barra do Sul/SC Súmula      Arbitragem  Delegado
1912/06/2022 - Dom / 09:30
METANOIA
0x3
ACARAÍ RIBEIRA
Estádio: Aníbal Cunha (Morro Grande) / São Francisco do Sul/SC Súmula      Arbitragem  Delegado
DISPUTA DE TERCEIRO LUGAR - DISPUTA DO 3º LUGAR
JogoData/HorárioMandanteXVisitante
2016/06/2022 - Qui / 14:00
METANOIA
6x4
JAPA LANCHES
Estádio: Cândido Silva (Paulas) / São Francisco do Sul/SC Súmula      Arbitragem  Delegado
FINAL
JogoData/HorárioMandanteXVisitante
2119/06/2022 - Dom / 09:00
ATLÉTICO BARRASULENSE
0x0
ACARAÍ RIBEIRA
Estádio: Manoel João Pereira (Centro) / Balneário Barra do Sul/SCPênaltis: 2 x 4Súmula      Arbitragem  Delegado