Atleta

Clube

Gols

KAUE HENRIQUE KLUG


TAMANDARE B

12

JOAO VICTOR DA SILVA KLOCK


TAMANDARE A

7

JOAO FERNANDO FORTE


NA플O ESPORTES

6

FELIPE RIAN PEDROZO


SERCOS

6

ISAAC HARDT


MEC

5

WESLEY EDWARD BERTOLINO


TAMANDARE A

5

VINICIUS ROBERTO KOCHELLA


SERCOS

4

MATHEUS MULLER DEMETRIO


NA플O ESPORTES

4

ARTHUR DEONISIO DUARTE


CHOCO ESPORTE

4

VINICIUS POSSAMAI KUKLA


SERCOS

4

ENZO EDUARDO RIBEIRO SILVA


ESCOLA FLAMENGO

4

FERNANDO URBANO ROSA


NA플O ESPORTES

4

RUAN VIANA PESSOA


MEC

3

PEDRO HENRIQUE DE MIRANDA


NA플O ESPORTES

3

MATHEUS HENRIQUE DE FARIAS


NA플O ESPORTES

3

AYRON LUCAS DA ROCHA


NA플O ESPORTES

3

JORGE AUGUSTO SISTI VASCONCELLOS


TAMANDARE A

3

JUAN MECCA SANTIAGO


TAMANDARE A

3

GUSTAVO CHAGAS


SERCOS

3

GABRIEL HENRIQUE HORN PERSIKE


CHOCO ESPORTE

2

SILVESTRE FRANA DORNEL JUNIOR


TAMANDARE A

2

ARTHUR DANIELDA SILVA


TAMANDARE B

2

LEONARDO CUNHA


CHOCO ESPORTE

2

GABRIEL FONTANELA NECCHI WENDEL


TAMANDARE A

2

ERIKE GABRYEL MENDES DE SOUZA


AVIA플O/ECUADOR

2

MIGUEL DE SOUZA KRAMER


NA플O ESPORTES

2

MATHEUS GDIOVANNI SCHEIDEMANN


SERCOS

2

LUIZ FERNANDO FERREIRA PINHEIRO


TAMANDARE B

2

EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA DOBNER


NA플O ESPORTES

2

MATHEUS ELISIARIO DAGOSTIM FERNANDES


TAMANDARE B

2

FERNANDO FARIAS


LABORATRIO JOINVILLE

2

VINICIUS BRANCO BEATHALTER


NA플O ESPORTES

2

CAIO ALEXANDRE REGIS


TAMANDARE A

2

CAIO DOS SANTOS


MEC

2

LUIZ OTAVIO BACHTOLD FORTUNATO


SERCOS

2

CELIO GONSALVES DA SILVA JUNIOR


AVIA플O/ECUADOR

2

MATHEUS ALVES DA SILVA


AVIA플O/ECUADOR

2

FELIPE AUGUSTO RISKE DA SILVA


SERCOS

2

EDUARDO BARBOSA DE CARVALHO


MEC

1

NATAN SILVA SANTOS


MEC

1

GABRIEL DUTKA ROSA


MEC

1

VITOR CELI FAUST


TAMANDARE A

1

CRISTIAN THIAGO BERNAL AZANZA


TAMANDARE A

1

DIOGO GOMES


NA플O ESPORTES

1

RYAN DA SILVA FIGUEREDO


TAMANDARE A

1

VITOR KAMMHOLZ


CHOCO ESPORTE

1

MATHEUS BECKER DE OLIVEIRA


ESCOLA FLAMENGO

1

ARTHUR LEAL DE MIRA


NA플O ESPORTES

1

DIOGO LUIZ BAUMER


NA플O ESPORTES

1

JOAQUIM GUILHERME REINER


SERCOS

1

LUCAS IVANOWSKI DE OLIVEIRA


NA플O ESPORTES

1

CARLOS EDUARDO DAL NEGRO


CHOCO ESPORTE

1

VINICIUS COUTINHO QUINTINO


CHOCO ESPORTE

1

ENZO GHAEL NUNES SEVERIANO


CHOCO ESPORTE

1

MATHEUS DE SOUZA BURG


SERCOS

1

LUIS GUSTAVO DIAS DE OLIVEIRA


TAMANDARE A

1

GABRIEL FRANA GADOTTI


TAMANDARE B

1

MATEUS AUGUSTO BANDOCH


TAMANDARE A

1

ENZO FRANCO SZANCOWSKI


TAMANDARE B

1

MAIKE KONIG KRETZER


TAMANDARE B

1

KAUA ANTONIO SOARES


TAMANDARE B

1

BENICIO SILVEIRA KLEINUBING


TAMANDARE B

1

LUCAS FERNANDO BLUM


CHOCO ESPORTE

1

VINICIUS DA SILVA DA MAIA


ESCOLA FLAMENGO

1

PYTER CORREA PORTES


ESCOLA FLAMENGO

1

JOAO PEDRO BONIFACIO DE OLIVEIRA


ESCOLA FLAMENGO

1

PAULO HENRIQUE MENDES


ESCOLA FLAMENGO

1

BERNARDO BERNARDES


ESCOLA FLAMENGO

1

LUIZ FELIPE PILLON DA CONCEIAO


ESCOLA FLAMENGO

1

MARLON MARQUES CLAUDINO


ESCOLA FLAMENGO

1

FELIPE LAMEGO


ESCOLA FLAMENGO

1

HENRIQUE ECCELE


CHOCO ESPORTE

1

VITOR SAMUEL GONALVES DE AZEVEDO


CHOCO ESPORTE

1

RIAN MATHEUS ROSA


SERCOS

1

LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA CAAO


FIFO SPORTS

1

Proxima