Atleta

Clube

Gols

MARLON SOARES DIAS


SERCOS

11

KAUA ANTONIO SOARES


TAMANDARE A

10

KAUE HENRIQUE KLUG


TAMANDARE A

9

JUAN EMANUEL HORST DE AZEVEDO


TAMANDARE B

8

ALAN BONFIM FERNANDES


AVIA플O/ECUADOR

8

ERIKE GABRYEL MENDES DE SOUZA


AVIA플O/ECUADOR

6

BENICIO SILVEIRA KLEINUBING


TAMANDARE B

6

ELIESER CHEFFER MARTINS


TAMANDARE B

6

DAVI AUGUSTO CREMA


SERCOS

5

VITOR CELI FAUST


TAMANDARE A

5

MATHEUS DE SOUZA BURG


SERCOS

5

LUIZ FERNANDO FERREIRA PINHEIRO


TAMANDARE A

4

CAIO ALEXANDRE REGIS


TAMANDARE A

4

MATEUS AUGUSTO BANDOCH


TAMANDARE A

4

MAIKE KONIG KRETZER


TAMANDARE B

4

JOAO OLIVEIRA NETO


TAMANDARE B

4

NATAN SILVA SANTOS


MEC

3

GUILHERME LUTHKE


TAMANDARE A

3

VITOR HUGO RINALDI


NA플O ESPORTES

3

PABLO RAFAEL CAGNINI DOS SANTOS


MEC

3

KAUE HENRIQUE GROCHE


NA플O ESPORTES

3

VINICIUS GABRIEL TOMASI GONZAGA


FIFO SPORTS

3

GUSTAVO LIUS TOLOMEOTTI


FIFO SPORTS

3

GUSTAVO ZANCANARO FERRONATO


SERCOS

2

VITOR KAMMHOLZ


NA플O ESPORTES

2

MATHEUS ELISIARIO DAGOSTIM FERNANDES


TAMANDARE A

2

RENATO SCHAUFELBERGER


NA플O ESPORTES

2

JOAO PEDRO TAVARES LUIZ


SERCOS

2

KAUE DE OLIVEIRA FRANCELINO


AVIA플O/ECUADOR

2

MURILO CARLOS SAAD JUNIOR


NA플O ESPORTES

2

DIORGENES MAIA DOS SANTOS


MEC

2

MOISES HENRIQUE PEREIRA DE SOUZA ALVES


AVIA플O/ECUADOR

2

GUSTAVO HENRIQUE LOPES CORREA


AVIA플O/ECUADOR

2

CAUE DA SILVA DE QUADROS


AVIA플O/ECUADOR

2

GABRIEL OSTROVSKI


AVIA플O/ECUADOR

2

NICOLAS GABRIEL DA SILVA LEONEL


AVIA플O/ECUADOR

2

GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA TRAPP


AVIA플O/ECUADOR

2

PEDRO GABRIEL SANTOS FERREIRA


AVIA플O/ECUADOR

2

HENRIQUE ANGELO ALVES DE SOUSA


FIFO SPORTS

2

CARLOS HENRIQUE CELUSNIAK ZIPPERER


ESCOLA FLAMENGO

2

GABRIEL HENRIQUE LEYE KRAISCH


SERCOS

1

RUAN VIANA PESSOA


MEC

1

ARTHUR DANIELDA SILVA


TAMANDARE A

1

GABRIEL LINDOMAR CORREA CARARA


FIFO SPORTS

1

BRUNO ALEXANDRE ROSA


NA플O ESPORTES

1

JOAO PEDRO SANTORO PEREIRA


ESCOLA FLAMENGO

1

CARLOS EDUARDO MORAES


AVIA플O/ECUADOR

1

WILLIAM EDUARDO BERTOLINO


TAMANDARE B

1

EDUARDO PALUDO


SERCOS

1

BRUNO THIAGO ANDRADE


NA플O ESPORTES

1

HENRIQUE DE ABREU DA CUNHA


ESCOLA FLAMENGO

1

GUSTAVO BODNAR


TAMANDARE A

1

GUSTAVO RIBEIRO


TAMANDARE B

1

JOAO PEDRO MENDES


MEC

1

MATHEUS VANDERLINDE DA SILVA


MEC

1

LUIS GUSTAVO PETRY RODRIGO


TAMANDARE B

1

PABLO DERIK LEITE


NA플O ESPORTES

1

MATEUS ROGERIO TONIOTI CAMILO


TAMANDARE B

1

MATEUS DE BITTENCOURT MIRA


TAMANDARE B

1

VITOR AUGUSTO UCKER


SERCOS

1

MATHEUS LICINO HIGINO


MEC

1

ANTONY GABRIEL SILVA SANTOS


ESCOLA FLAMENGO

1

MATHEUS CHOMA SILVA


TAMANDARE A

1

MARCOS GABRIEL ROSA SANTOS


NA플O ESPORTES

1

RHUAN VICTOR BITTENCOURT


NARDINI SPORTS

1

GUILHERME DOMINGOS SANTIAGO


ESCOLA FLAMENGO

1

VITOR ANDRE DA SILVA


ESCOLA FLAMENGO

1

ENZO TAVELA


ESCOLA FLAMENGO

1

Proxima