Atleta

Clube

Gols

MAIKON DJAMES SCHMOELLER


UNIÃO DO OESTE

12

CLEBER SCHWENCK TIENE


CAXIAS

10

EMERSON DE LIMA


ATLANTA

10

JAMES ROBERTO SANTANA


CAXIAS

10

MARCELO DOUGLAS DE OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA


UNIÃO DO OESTE

9

WILLIAN RUDOLF HOPFNER


ITINGA

8

FELIPE DOS SANTOS ROSA


ESTRELA DO SUL

8

JOSEMAR DOS SANTOS


ATLANTA

7

WILLIAN LEHNERT ROCHA


ITINGA

7

ADEILTON HENRIQUE DA SILVA


ADHEMAR GARCIA

7

CASSIANO GOMES


ITINGA

6

JEFERSON DOS SANTOS


CAXIAS

6

GABRIEL ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ LEIVA


UNIÃO DO OESTE

5

GIOVANI DE SOUZA BEHLING


ESTRELA DA PRAIA

5

MURILO DE AVILA


ESTRELA DA PRAIA

5

ALEXANDRE PIRES DE MENJAO


ADHEMAR GARCIA

5

LUCAS RODRIGUES DIAS


ITINGA

5

EVERTON SILVA DO NASCIMENTO


CAXIAS

5

JHOZEFER JHON KOVALIKI DE OLIVERIA


AVENTUREIRO

5

TIAGO GOMES DA SILVA


NB FC

4

EDURADO CORREA


UNIÃO TIMBÉ

4

FERNANDO ALVES SANTA CLARA


CAXIAS

4

VALERIO ZOZ


ATLANTA

4

KAIO MARTINS DE MELO


ATLANTA

4

WILLIAN SACHT FERREIRA


UNIÃO TIMBÉ

4

UDO ANTONIO DA SILVA


NB FC

4

YURI DA SILVA REITZ


ATLANTA

3

GABRIEL FERNANDES DA SILVA


UNIÃO TIMBÉ

3

ANDRE LUAN DOS SANTOS SOUZA


UNIÃO TIMBÉ

3

JOSE BERNARDI NETO


CAXIAS

3

ALEX MOREIRA DA SILVA


ADHEMAR GARCIA

3

ALCENI MILANI PADIA DA SILVA


ITINGA

3

LUCAS EDUARDO VOLTOLINI


ITINGA

3

LUCAS WILLIAN KIATKOSKY DA SILVA


ESTRELA DA PRAIA

3

BRUNO VITOR DOS SANTOS VIEIRA


ITINGA

3

JOSE AUGUSTO SELHORST


UNIÃO DO OESTE

3

MATEUS ILE ZOMER


CAXIAS

3

MARCOS BARBOSA PINTO


ESTRELA DO SUL

2

JACKSON LUAN PINHEIRO


UNIÃO DO OESTE

2

IVAN DIOGO MOSER


UNIÃO TIMBÉ

2

LUIZ FERNARDO MARTINS BARRETO


ESTRELA DO SUL

2

JULIANO MAURICIO


AVENTUREIRO

2

LEONARDO DE PAULA MARTINS


UNIÃO DO OESTE

2

PAULO CESAR OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS


ATLANTA

2

SERGIO ROBERTO DE BRAGA FILHO


CAXIAS

2

ANDRE RAMOS


ESTRELA DA PRAIA

2

MARCOS VINICIUS PERES


ITINGA

2

CARLOS HENRIQUE CARDOSO


ATLANTA

2

CLAYTON CAPANEMA GOULART


ATLANTA

2

ANTONIO CARLOS SUTIL JUNIOR


ITINGA

2

LUIS GUILHERME NUNES GOMES


ADHEMAR GARCIA

2

ROBERSON LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA


UNIÃO TIMBÉ

2

RONDINELI ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA


UNIÃO TIMBÉ

2

SANDRO TEIXEIRA DE LIMA


UNIÃO TIMBÉ

2

LUAN FELIPE BIAVA


CAXIAS

2

MATHEUS FERNANDES DA SILVA


UNIÃO TIMBÉ

2

RAFAEL ALEXANDRE MEDEIROS


ATLANTA

2

VINICIUS OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA


NB FC

2

PAULO RENILSON GEVULSKI


UNIÃO DO OESTE

2

JOAO CARLOS GOMES


ESTRELA DA PRAIA

2

WALLACE DENILSON OLIVEIRA SANTOS'


ESTRELA DO SUL

2

LEONARDO DUTRA MOREIRA


UNIÃO DO OESTE

2

AISLAN BARBOSA ROSA DE CASTRO


NB FC

2

ALBERTO FRANCISCO RODRIGUES


ATLANTA

1

MARCOS VINICIUS DA SILVEIRA GOMES


AVENTUREIRO

1

LEONARDO CELESTINO SILVEIRA


NB FC

1

FABIO JULIAN HOINATZ


UNIÃO DO OESTE

1

LUIZ MARCELO FELIPPI


NB FC

1

JOAO GABRIEL FERENEZ


UNIÃO DO OESTE

1

LEONARDO VIEIRA MARTINS


ESTRELA DO SUL

1

EDVALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA


ESTRELA DO SUL

1

EDSON BORGES DE BARCELLOS


UNIÃO DO OESTE

1

LUCAS FERNANDO CARNEIRO DA VEIGA


UNIÃO DO OESTE

1

DANIEL GUTSTEIN CANDIDO


UNIÃO DO OESTE

1

KEVIN LEONARDO DOS PASSOS


ADHEMAR GARCIA

1

CRISTIANO ALVES PEREIRA


CAXIAS

1

FABIO APARECIDO DA SILVA SOUZA


ATLANTA

1

EDIMILSON DE SOUZA JORGE


UNIÃO TIMBÉ

1

FILIPE SPROTTE


ATLANTA

1

KLAUS MATHEUS ZINI PEDRAZA


CAXIAS

1

WAGNER LEANDRO MULLER PASSAMANI


ESTRELA DA PRAIA

1

GUSTAVO DE ALVARENGA


NB FC

1

DIVALDO MEIRELLES VALIM


ESTRELA DA PRAIA

1

EVERSON FERNANDES DIAS


ITINGA

1

JULIO CESAR VELOSO


UNIÃO TIMBÉ

1

ALEXANDRE TOMAZ DE OLIVEIRA


UNIÃO TIMBÉ

1

LEANDRO MARQUES SANTOS


ATLANTA

1

GILSON CORREA DE MORAIS


AVENTUREIRO

1

ROBSON JOSE LOPES


ADHEMAR GARCIA

1

PEDRO AMARILDO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR


ADHEMAR GARCIA

1

VICTOR MATHEUS MATIELLO RIBEIRO


ADHEMAR GARCIA

1

SALATIEL CADENA


AVENTUREIRO

1

DIEGO DOS SANTOS


ESTRELA DA PRAIA

1

FELIPE RODOLPHO SEEMANN DE OLIVEIRA


ADHEMAR GARCIA

1

ALEXSANDRO MANOEL SALES


ESTRELA DA PRAIA

1

ANTONIO RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA


ESTRELA DO SUL

1

MAICON WILLIAN VARGAS


ITINGA

1

FELIPE VENANCIO DA SILVA


UNIÃO DO OESTE

1

MATHEUS RAHN KRAUSE


UNIÃO TIMBÉ

1

BRUNO VIANA SERAFIM


ITINGA

1

JEAN LOIS NUNES


AVENTUREIRO

1

LUIZ GABRIEL DOMINONI


NB FC

1

WESLEY FERNANDES DA SILVA


UNIÃO TIMBÉ

1

RUAN LEONARDO AGOSTINHO ARENA


ESTRELA DA PRAIA

1

FERNANDO BRAZ


CAXIAS

1

JOAO VICTOR JAQUES FIGUEIREDO


CAXIAS

1

WILLIAN VIEIRA DOS SANTOS


NB FC

1

MATHEUS GABRIEL MULLER


ADHEMAR GARCIA

1

JOAO VITOR BASILIO


UNIÃO TIMBÉ

1

FRANCINALDO SANTOS PIRES


ESTRELA DO SUL

1

EDIPO MACHADO VOGT


ADHEMAR GARCIA

1

DIEGO ELIAS BETT


UNIÃO DO OESTE

1

ODAIR BALDIN


UNIÃO DO OESTE

1

DOUGLAS RUAN DE FAVERI MACIEL


ADHEMAR GARCIA

1

THIAGO WILLIAN DOS SANTOS


AVENTUREIRO

1

ANDERSON DA SILVA


ITINGA

1

ELVIS HENRIQUE GOMES DE AMORIM


ESTRELA DO SUL

1

GUILHERME MACIEL ISIDORO


AVENTUREIRO

1

FRANCISCO JANIO GOMES DA SILVA


ESTRELA DO SUL

1

ROGER AMORIM DA CRUZ


ESTRELA DO SUL

1

CAUE DA ROCHA RIBEIRO


AVENTUREIRO

1

Proxima